Chapter Member Directory

Chapter Member Directory

Chapter Membership Directory as of July 2017.
FIRST NAME LAST NAME COMPANY NAME
Kevin Aalderink Fishbeck, Thompson, Carr & Huber
Bruce Anderson JSJ Corporation
Nicole Badgero MAYOTTEgroup Architects
Guy Bazzani Bazzani Associates
Dennis Bekken C2AE
John Borgerding
Kelly Braun Braun Design
Kenneth Brock Mechanical Testing Services Inc
Charles Brown Empire Construction Enterprises LLC
Matthew Cerutti
Sarah Chartier Spectrum Health
Drew Coppess 616 Lofts
Sue Dennis Porter Hills
Stacey DeWitt Student
James Dirkes II The Building Performance Team, Inc.
Joe Ditonto
Eric Doyle Catalyst Partners
Mary Duncan InForm Architecture
David Dye
Jessica Eimer Bowen Aquinas College
Sean Fahey Steelcase
Andrew Farron Hurst Mechanical
Sheri Flahive Corporate Cleaning Inc.
Nathan Funk Via Design Inc.
Maegan Garlock
Nate Gillette Natura Architectural Consulting
Paul Gordon Comfort Systems USA
Dan Green
Albert Groenewold Burgess Concrete
Perry Hausman Tower Pinkster
Renae Hesselink Nichols
Theresa Hogerheide-Reusch Reusch Design Services, LLC
Cheri Holman USGBC West MI
Dawn Holtrop Catalyst Partners
Michael Hurd NJK Precision
Mike Ignatoski Clark Retirement Community
Aaron Jenks Triangle Associates, Inc.
James Johnson GMB Architecture & Engineering
David Keeling Steel Recycling Institute
John Kinch Michigan Energy Options
Janice Kitchen Fishbeck, Thompson, Carr & Huber, Inc.
Becky Kliss Green Connection Inc.
Brad Kranig The Christman Company
Mark Lee Better World Builders LLC
Brett Little GreenHome Institute
Andrew Longcore The Business Law Group
Walt Lutzke Tubelite Inc.
Michael Marks E.T. MacKenzie Company
Zachary Mathie
James McCarty Catalyst Partners
Tara McCrackin Ferris State University
Bradley Mead Professional Maintenance of Michigan
Brad Miller BIFMA
DeVon Miller Western Michigan University
Krystal Molhoek Student
Dennis Moline
Jeff Montague FTC&H
David Moss Bergmann Associates
Craig Mulder  Process Engineering & Equipment Co
Ryan Musch Fishbeck, Thompson, Carr & Huber
Kelly Myles Braun
Jim Nicolow Lord Aeck & Sargent, Inc.
Sue Norman Easy To Be Green
Brian Pageau Midwest Energy Group
Terry Pahl Grand Valley State university
Charlotte Pease GRCC
Nancy Peterson Azon
Mark Rambo City of Kentwood
Katrina Reed CSM Group
Craig Ressler Easy To Be Green
David Rinard Steelcase Inc.
Evelyn Ritter
John Rosenburg Whirlpool Corporation
Beverly Rowell CBRE
Jon Rozema Macatawa Bank
Jerry Ruland Comfort Systems USA
Suzanne Schulz City of Grand Rapids
Meryl Sherman  El Sol Custom Lighting
David Shugars R.L. Deppmann
Mark Steenbergen Bazzani Associates
Jessica Spagnuolo Consumers Energy
Amy Sullivan The Christman Company
Bill Swanson Intergrated Architecture
Debra Sypien The Christman Company
Andrea Terrien Catalyst Partners
Edward Tokarek AECOM
Mike Troupos Midwest Energy Group
Kristin Trovillion Grand Rapids Public Schools
Gary Walker Honeywell
Rut Wattanasak Catalyst Partners
Scott Whisler Grand Valley State University
Don White TowerPinkster
Keith Winn Catalyst Partners
Susie (Ruqun) WU MI State University
Mark Zoeteman Fishbeck, Thompson, Carr & Huber

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *